Results For
Nanticoke River Multisport Festival

Bivalve, MD 21814
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender City         State Country Run 1   Run 1 Run 1 T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      Finish  Finish Finish Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                   Pace  Place                 Pace Place                 Pace   Place  Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ============== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ====== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     209 Nicholas Abell M      Crownsville  MD    US      0:07:55 5:39  3     0:00:25 0:48:12 3:13 2     0:00:19 0:26:11 8:44   3      1:23:01.9 1:23:01.9 4:22 17  104.8      1        M 1-99   
2     307 Aidan Trautman M      Centerville  MD    US      0:07:18 5:13  1     0:00:53 0:55:14 3:41 5     0:00:54 0:20:59 7:00   1      1:25:18.9 1:25:18.9 4:29 16  103.3      2        M 1-99   
3     225 Sara Burns     F      Stevensville MD    US      0:10:21 7:24  5     0:00:36 0:53:50 3:35 4     0:00:44 0:27:31 9:10   4      1:33:03.4 1:33:03.4 4:54 38  104.6      1        F 1-99   
4     261 Kristen Jones  F      Selbyville   DE    US      0:09:58 7:07  4     0:00:44 0:56:44 3:47 6     0:00:25 0:25:33 8:31   2      1:33:24.2 1:33:24.2 4:55 36  103.4      2        F 1-99   
5     236 John Elliott   M      Columbia     MD    US      0:12:32 8:57  6     0:00:58 0:52:02 3:28 3     0:01:21 0:29:58 9:59   5      1:36:51.9 1:36:51.9 5:06 83  154.5      3        M 1-99   
6     251 Tom Harmon     M      Trappe       MD    US      0:15:34 11:07 7     0:01:05 1:21:02 5:24 7             0:42:28 14:09  6      2:20:08.9 2:20:08.9 7:23 69  82.7       4        M 1-99   
      238 Amy Evans      F      Delmar       DE    US                          2:10:17                                                                           47             3        F 1-99   


Male 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nicholas Abell 209 17  1       M      Crownsville MD US 1:23:01.9 
2     Aidan Trautman 307 16  2       M      Centerville MD US 1:25:18.9 
3     John Elliott   236 83  5       M      Columbia MD US    1:36:51.9 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sara Burns    225 38  3       F      Stevensville MD US 1:33:03.4 
2     Kristen Jones 261 36  4       F      Selbyville DE US   1:33:24.2 
3     Amy Evans     238 47          F      Delmar DE US                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.