Results For
Nanticoke River Multisport Festival

Bivalve, MD 21814
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City        State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike Bike  T2      T2   Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Pace Place                 Pace Place         Pace         Pace  Place Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ==== ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     312 Ben West          M      Salisbury   MD    US      0:04:07 4:07 3     0:00:11 0:09:20 4:40 2     0:00:12      0:08:55 8:55  3     0:22:44.1 0:22:44.1 3:47 13  120.7      1        M 12-13  
2     208 Leah Romanowski   F      Salisbury   MD    US      0:03:39 3:39 1     0:00:10 0:10:18 5:09 3     0:00:09      0:08:36 8:36  1     0:22:52.5 0:22:52.5 3:49 13  139.1                        
3     206 Alex Dypsky       M      Ocean City  MD    US      0:04:23 4:23 4     0:00:09 0:09:08 4:34 1     0:00:09      0:09:33 9:33  4     0:23:22.3 0:23:22.3 3:54 13  117.4      2        M 12-13  
4     204 J. Wills          M      Odenton     MD    US      0:04:49 4:49 6     0:00:09 0:11:05 5:32 4     0:00:08      0:08:44 8:44  2     0:24:55.5 0:24:55.5 4:09 10  121.9      1        M 10-11  
5     205 S. Lampman        M      Centreville MD    US      0:05:04 5:04 7     0:00:14 0:11:12 5:36 5     0:00:15      0:10:37 10:37 5     0:27:21.1 0:27:21.1 4:34 11  106.8      2        M 10-11  
6     203 L. Romanowski     F      Salisbury   MD    US      0:03:56 3:56 2     0:00:10 0:14:24 7:12 6     0:00:10      0:10:44 10:44 6     0:29:24.2 0:29:24.2 4:54 10  117.0                        
7     207 Ashley Romanowski F      Salisbury   MD    US      0:04:27 4:27 5     0:00:12 0:14:35 7:18 7     0:00:14      0:11:32 11:32 7     0:30:59.9 0:30:59.9 5:10 13  102.6                        
8     202 A. Jones          M      Centreville MD    US      0:06:31 6:31 8     0:00:11 0:14:51 7:25 9     0:00:08      0:13:01 13:01 8     0:34:41.6 0:34:41.6 5:47 10  87.6       3        M 10-11  
9     201 L. Rodriguez      M      Bowiebowie  MD    US      0:08:54 8:54 9     0:00:17 0:14:45 7:22 8     0:00:19      0:13:43 13:43 9     0:37:58.5 0:37:58.5 6:20 9   83.8       1        M 8- 9   


Male  8 to  9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Rodriguez 201 9   9       M      Bowiebowie MD US 37:58.5 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Wills   204 10  4       M      Odenton MD US     24:55.5 
2     S. Lampman 205 11  5       M      Centreville MD US 27:21.1 
3     A. Jones   202 10  8       M      Centreville MD US 34:41.6 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ben West    312 13  1       M      Salisbury MD US  22:44.1 
2     Alex Dypsky 206 13  3       M      Ocean City MD US 23:22.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.