Results For
Nanticoke River Multisport Festival

Bivalve, MD 21814
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Gender Place Age City           State Clock Time Pace Swim Start/Swim In Swim Start/Swim In Swim In/Bike Out Bike Out/Bike In Bike Out/Bike In Bike In/Run Out Run Out/Finish Run Out/Finish Division Division                  
                                                                                                              Pace                                                 Pace                                            Pace           Place                              
===== === =================== ====== ============ === ============== ===== ========== ==== ================== ================== ================ ================ ================ =============== ============== ============== ======== ========================= 
1     12  Harry Goudy         M      1            39  Severna Park   MD    1:07:18.76 3:35 0:11:39            23:19              0:00:38          0:36:58          2:26             0:00:20         0:17:44        5:43           1        M Top Triathlon Finishers 
2     43  Braden Zukowski     M      2            21  Annapolis      MD    1:09:30.57 3:42 0:11:26            22:53              0:01:01          0:39:57          2:38             0:00:32         0:16:34        5:21           2        M Top Triathlon Finishers 
3     58  Hunter Baer         M      3            22  Garrison       ND    1:09:45.28 3:43 0:13:45            27:30              0:01:04          0:38:01          2:30             0:00:25         0:16:30        5:19           3        M Top Triathlon Finishers 
4     41  Brendan Wills       M      4            48  ODENTON        MD    1:10:20.18 3:44 0:12:45            25:29              0:00:44          0:38:09          2:31             0:00:34         0:18:10        5:52           1        M4549                     
5     42  Ryan Connors        M      5            21  Annapolis      MD    1:10:22.95 3:45 0:13:06            26:12              0:00:48          0:40:05          2:38             0:00:52         0:15:32        5:01           1        M2024                     
6     46  Matthew Dunn        M      6            42  Trappe         MD    1:10:39.62 3:46 0:12:35            25:10              0:00:57          0:38:20          2:31             0:00:45         0:18:03        5:49           1        M4044                     
7     100 Jonathan Ziegler    M      7            55  Baltimore      MD    1:12:59.82 3:53 0:14:25            28:51              0:01:16          0:37:08          2:27             0:01:00         0:19:10        6:11           1        M5559                     
8     68  Jeremy Stevens      M      8            21  Annapolis      MD    1:13:26.17 3:54 0:14:06            28:12              0:01:01          0:38:56          2:34             0:00:49         0:18:34        5:59           2        M2024                     
9     39  Maddie Klippenstein F      1            19  Annapolis      MD    1:13:57.37 3:56 0:12:05            24:11              0:00:52          0:40:43          2:41             0:00:39         0:19:39        6:20           1        F Top Triathlon Finishers 
10    32  Samuel Umidi        M      9            21  Arnold         MD    1:14:32.71 3:58 0:13:59            27:59              0:01:00          0:39:06          2:34             0:00:29         0:19:59        6:27           3        M2024                     
11    54  Trudy Dalton        F      2            37  Selbyville     DE    1:15:31.20 4:01 0:11:35            23:11              0:01:25          0:41:53          2:45             0:00:46         0:19:51        6:24           2        F Top Triathlon Finishers 
12    121 Jake Baranik        M      10           30  Norristown     PA    1:16:45.12 4:05 0:15:45            31:30              0:02:11          0:39:37          2:36             0:00:48         0:18:24        5:56           1        M3034                     
13    36  Emely Vela          F      3            19  Annapolis      MD    1:16:46.46 4:05 0:12:05            24:09              0:00:52          0:43:07          2:50             0:00:45         0:19:58        6:27           3        F Top Triathlon Finishers 
14    59  Robert Stephenson   M      11           36  Easton         MD    1:17:34.52 4:08 0:15:59            31:59              0:01:39          0:39:15          2:35             0:01:12         0:19:29        6:17           1        M3539                     
15    22  Jeff Britt          M      12           37  Selbyville     DE    1:18:02.59 4:09 0:16:04            32:08              0:01:22          0:40:02          2:38             0:01:32         0:19:04        6:09           2        M3539                     
16    53  Rebecca Fox         F      4            39  Easton         MD    1:18:15.08 4:10 0:12:09            24:17              0:01:05          0:42:29          2:48             0:00:48         0:21:44        7:01           1        F3539                     
17    130 Quinn Serfass       M      13           22  Selbyville     DE    1:18:57.00 4:12 0:13:45            27:31              0:02:00          0:40:20          2:39             0:02:18         0:20:33        6:38           4        M2024                     
18    135 Michael Barnas      M      14           30  Salisbury      MD    1:18:58.00 4:12 0:13:55            27:50              0:01:27          0:43:21          2:51             0:01:03         0:19:12        6:12           2        M3034                     
19    70  David Schmidt       M      15           38  Hurlock        MD    1:19:41.95 4:14 0:15:32            31:05              0:02:20          0:41:57          2:46             0:00:43         0:19:10        6:11           3        M3539                     
20    132 Zacharia Mozher     M      16           17  Middletown     DE    1:20:03.23 4:15 0:15:18            30:35              0:02:29          0:42:56          2:49             0:00:43         0:18:37        6:00           1        M0119                     
21    122 Kyle Bolin          M      17           36  Salisbury      MD    1:20:09.51 4:16 0:14:13            28:26              0:01:57          0:42:26          2:47             0:01:13         0:20:21        6:34           4        M3539                     
22    85  Elizabeth Johnson   F      5            23  Salisbury      MD    1:20:15.73 4:16 0:12:04            24:08              0:02:31          0:43:08          2:50             0:00:50         0:21:43        7:00           1        F2024                     
23    37  Alex Wurm           M      18           46  Clarksburg     MD    1:20:20.78 4:16 0:16:07            32:13              0:03:08          0:36:38          2:25             0:01:25         0:23:02        7:26           2        M4549                     
24    6   Mike Von Paris      M      19           41  Sykesville     MD    1:20:37.32 4:17 0:15:26            30:52              0:02:47          0:38:05          2:30             0:01:27         0:22:52        7:23           2        M4044                     
25    44  Riley Bozman        M      20           18  Salisbury      MD    1:20:43.34 4:18 0:13:11            26:23              0:01:41          0:45:15          2:59             0:01:18         0:19:18        6:14           2        M0119                     
26    74  Michael Ryan        M      21           57  Selbyville     DE    1:21:08.58 4:19 0:14:54            29:48              0:01:37          0:39:56          2:38             0:01:04         0:23:37        7:37           2        M5559                     
27    102 Bruce Chambliss     M      22           40  Stevensville   MD    1:22:08.34 4:22 0:14:23            28:46              0:01:05          0:41:56          2:46             0:01:06         0:23:38        7:37           3        M4044                     
28    13  Zoe Buzzelli        F      6            16  Grasonville    MD    1:22:24.44 4:23 0:11:43            23:25              0:01:30          0:47:06          3:06             0:00:39         0:21:27        6:55           1        F0119                     
29    60  Chuck Potter        M      23           52  Germantown     MD    1:22:28.53 4:23 0:16:12            32:25              0:01:16          0:40:29          2:40             0:00:49         0:23:43        7:39           1        M5054                     
30    61  Christopher Brunett M      24           56  Salisbury      MD    1:23:46.64 4:27 0:16:19            32:38              0:02:31          0:42:49          2:49             0:01:35         0:20:32        6:38           3        M5559                     
31    56  Paul LaRochelle     M      25           50  Annapolis      MD    1:24:08.87 4:29 0:16:16            32:32              0:01:45          0:39:35          2:36             0:01:18         0:25:15        8:09           2        M5054                     
32    105 Allie Fitzgerald    F      7            16  Stevensville   MD    1:24:16.41 4:29 0:14:43            29:25              0:01:13          0:45:53          3:01             0:00:35         0:21:53        7:03           2        F0119                     
33    63  John Britton        M      26           35  Odenton        MD    1:24:38.42 4:30 0:17:41            35:21              0:01:49          0:43:09          2:50             0:01:11         0:20:49        6:43           5        M3539                     
34    69  Ankur Patel         M      27           46  Salisbury      MD    1:25:14.22 4:32 0:16:01            32:02              0:01:53          0:43:46          2:53             0:01:35         0:22:00        7:06           3        M4549                     
35    98  Oliver White        M      28           18  Easton         MD    1:25:14.95 4:32 0:16:14            32:27              0:02:28          0:44:38          2:56             0:01:10         0:20:45        6:42           3        M0119                     
36    109 Joseph DiPaola      M      29           29  Woodbridge     VA    1:25:29.66 4:33 0:14:12            28:24              0:02:22          0:46:14          3:03             0:00:55         0:21:46        7:01           1        M2529                     
37    9   Justin Kostelac     M      30           50  Salisbury      MD    1:25:33.42 4:33 0:14:22            28:44              0:01:56          0:42:32          2:48             0:00:39         0:26:04        8:25           3        M5054                     
38    128 Molly Serfass       F      8            30  Selbyville     DE    1:26:47.72 4:37 0:13:17            26:35              0:02:05          0:46:01          3:02             0:01:04         0:24:21        7:51           1        F3034                     
39    21  Candace Britt       F      9            36  Selbyville     DE    1:27:59.54 4:41 0:18:00            36:00              0:02:11          0:44:55          2:57             0:00:57         0:21:56        7:05           2        F3539                     
40    127 Paul Giarratano     M      31           33  Salisbury      MD    1:28:03.21 4:41 0:16:11            32:21              0:03:34          0:46:10          3:02             0:01:18         0:20:51        6:44           3        M3034                     
41    94  Randy Strom         M      32           61  Pocomoke City  MD    1:28:06.21 4:41 0:15:13            30:26              0:03:08          0:43:18          2:51             0:01:12         0:25:15        8:09           1        M6064                     
42    95  David Strom         M      33           25  Pocomoke City  MD    1:29:00.05 4:44 0:13:54            27:49              0:02:50          0:47:33          3:08             0:01:40         0:23:02        7:26           2        M2529                     
43    110 Anna Windle         F      10           28  Cambridge      MD    1:29:13.43 4:45 0:14:09            28:19              0:02:26          0:48:07          3:10             0:01:15         0:23:16        7:30           1        F2529                     
44    106 Jennifer Pastusak   F      11           45  Salisbury      MD    1:29:17.26 4:45 0:15:11            30:23              0:01:55          0:48:15          3:10             0:01:04         0:22:51        7:22           1        F4549                     
45    79  Jacey Smith         F      12           29  Baltimore      MD    1:29:40.76 4:46 0:16:10            32:20              0:01:34          0:48:30          3:11             0:01:19         0:22:08        7:08           2        F2529                     
46    47  Joseph Layug        M      34           59  Clarksville    MD    1:29:50.60 4:47 0:14:22            28:43              0:02:01          0:47:41          3:08             0:00:54         0:24:53        8:01           4        M5559                     
47    91  Melissa Lahey       F      13           49  Salisbury      MD    1:29:52.88 4:47 0:16:25            32:49              0:03:07          0:44:52          2:57             0:01:24         0:24:05        7:46           2        F4549                     
48    25  Brian Scott         M      35           51  Chestertown    MD    1:30:31.37 4:49 0:18:59            37:57              0:02:40          0:45:11          2:58             0:01:42         0:22:00        7:06           4        M5054                     
49    52  Brett Abramson      M      36           32  Baltimore      MD    1:30:38.96 4:49 0:15:20            30:40              0:05:11          0:44:53          2:57             0:02:13         0:23:03        7:26           4        M3034                     
50    107 Daniel Cason        M      37           36  Salisbury      MD    1:30:57.08 4:50 0:14:52            29:44              0:02:04          0:48:59          3:13             0:00:51         0:24:11        7:48           6        M3539                     
51    2   Mark Doyle          M      38           67  Parsonsburg    MD    1:31:00.61 4:50 0:17:51            35:42              0:01:39          0:45:48          3:01             0:01:01         0:24:41        7:58           1        M6569                     
52    96  Marie Severyn       F      14           32  Salisbury      MD    1:31:06.36 4:51 0:16:45            33:31              0:01:02          0:48:06          3:10             0:00:55         0:24:18        7:50           2        F3034                     
53    66  Lauren Green        F      15           40  Salisbury      MD    1:31:29.87 4:52 0:16:01            32:02              0:01:52          0:47:58          3:09             0:01:58         0:23:41        7:38           1        F4044                     
54    26  Daniel Eisdorfer    M      39           28  Flanders       NJ    1:32:35.39 4:56 0:13:54            27:47              0:02:19          0:53:08          3:30             0:00:29         0:22:46        7:21           3        M2529                     
55    51  Michele Potter      F      16           56  Germantown     MD    1:32:35.58 4:56 0:16:01            32:02              0:02:54          0:46:57          3:05             0:02:05         0:24:38        7:57           1        F5559                     
56    11  andrew balashov     M      40           38  rockville      MD    1:32:37.90 4:56 0:18:47            37:35              0:02:58          0:47:51          3:09             0:01:20         0:21:42        7:00           7        M3539                     
57    14  Allen Lockwood      M      41           56  Cambridge      MD    1:33:08.19 4:57 0:16:05            32:11              0:03:02          0:47:41          3:08             0:02:27         0:23:53        7:42           5        M5559                     
58    64  Alex McCoy          M      42           35  Easton         MD    1:33:27.75 4:58 0:17:37            35:14              0:02:41          0:48:01          3:10             0:01:23         0:23:45        7:40           8        M3539                     
59    1   Robert Veigle       M      43           65  Ocean View     DE    1:34:42.96 5:02 0:15:10            30:19              0:01:36          0:49:06          3:14             0:00:48         0:28:04        9:03           2        M6569                     
60    62  Jennifer Zanni      F      17           49  Cockeysville   MD    1:34:59.98 5:03 0:17:28            34:56              0:01:35          0:47:04          3:06             0:01:11         0:27:42        8:56           3        F4549                     
61    92  Alex Edwards        M      44           40  Salisbury      MD    1:35:02.45 5:03 0:17:33            35:06              0:02:31          0:45:00          2:58             0:01:09         0:28:49        9:18           4        M4044                     
62    87  Jennifer Eckhoff    F      18           37  Chester        MD    1:35:26.76 5:05 0:14:53            29:45              0:01:32          0:49:34          3:16             0:00:52         0:28:37        9:14           3        F3539                     
63    10  Matt Cook           M      45           56  Salisbury      MD    1:35:42.88 5:05 0:15:29            30:59              0:01:38          0:46:17          3:03             0:01:46         0:30:32        9:51           6        M5559                     
64    28  Durbin Hamilton     F      19           42  Salisbury      MD    1:35:55.14 5:06 0:18:37            37:14              0:01:52          0:44:21          2:55             0:01:38         0:29:27        9:30           2        F4044                     
65    131 Delia Mack          F      20           24  Salisbury      MD    1:36:01.90 5:06 0:16:28            32:56              0:02:19          0:50:23          3:19             0:02:11         0:24:40        7:57           2        F2024                     
66    48  Bill Dalton         M      46           39  Selbyville     DE    1:36:15.83 5:07 0:17:04            34:07              0:02:47          0:46:05          3:02             0:01:44         0:28:35        9:13           9        M3539                     
67    73  Charles Phiefer     M      47           49  Nanticoke      MD    1:36:48.32 5:09 0:17:13            34:26              0:03:46          0:49:09          3:14             0:01:35         0:25:06        8:06           4        M4549                     
68    27  Todd Bellamy        M      48           36  Salisbury      MD    1:36:52.72 5:09 0:16:18            32:35              0:03:38          0:51:13          3:22             0:01:18         0:24:26        7:53           10       M3539                     
69    8   Elizabeth Weaver    F      21           68  Washington     DC    1:37:33.59 5:11 0:18:05            36:10              0:04:06          0:46:59          3:05             0:01:45         0:26:39        8:36           1        F6569                     
70    108 Nathan Windle       M      49           25  elkton         MD    1:38:35.32 5:15 0:15:52            31:44              0:02:40          0:52:39          3:28             0:01:55         0:25:29        8:13           4        M2529                     
71    7   Timothy DeWalt      M      50           22  Strasburg      PA    1:38:36.99 5:15 0:18:54            37:47              0:03:01          0:53:20          3:31             0:01:47         0:21:36        6:58           5        M2024                     
72    5   Debbie Yakubics     F      22           53  West River     MD    1:38:42.33 5:15 0:17:20            34:39              0:02:33          0:44:53          2:57             0:02:26         0:31:30        10:10          1        F5054                     
73    75  Nan Richerson       F      23           42  Salisbury      MD    1:40:31.90 5:21 0:18:34            37:09              0:03:25          0:49:50          3:17             0:01:49         0:26:53        8:40           3        F4044                     
74    34  Brad Rice           M      51           48  Cambridge      MD    1:40:34.07 5:21 0:19:50            39:40              0:02:32          0:45:26          2:59             0:03:45         0:29:01        9:22           5        M4549                     
75    137 Brandon Jameson     M      52           27  Pocomoke City  MD    1:40:46.13 5:22 0:19:36            39:11              0:07:42          0:46:51          3:05             0:02:55         0:23:43        7:39           5        M2529                     
76    88  Alexis Felix        F      24           34  Silver Spring  MD    1:41:04.10 5:23 0:18:24            36:47              0:04:22          0:54:07          3:34             0:01:42         0:22:29        7:15           3        F3034                     
77    4   Woody Disharoon     M      53           74  Laurel         DE    1:41:10.71 5:23 0:20:56            41:53              0:02:13          0:46:35          3:04             0:01:49         0:29:37        9:33           1        M7099                     
78    50  Zachary Scholl      M      54           38  Severna Park   MD    1:41:21.56 5:23 0:15:58            31:56              0:05:32          0:52:34          3:27             0:03:37         0:23:41        7:38           11       M3539                     
79    93  Lisa Bryant         F      25           56  SALISBURY      MD    1:42:14.49 5:26 0:18:17            36:34              0:03:16          0:52:01          3:25             0:01:40         0:27:01        8:43           2        F5559                     
80    38  Samantha Wills      F      26           13  ODENTON        MD    1:42:49.50 5:28 0:13:49            27:37              0:03:08          0:58:52          3:52             0:00:28         0:26:33        8:34           3        F0119                     
81    15  De'Angelo McMillian M      55           19  Woolford       MD    1:43:20.86 5:30 0:22:06            44:13              0:12:42          0:41:11          2:43             0:00:16         0:27:05        8:44           4        M0119                     
82    99  Georgia Gillespie   F      27           19  Worton         MD    1:44:03.63 5:32 0:16:35            33:11              0:03:25          1:00:52          4:00             0:00:43         0:22:27        7:15           4        F0119                     
83    57  Devin Murphy        M      56           40  Severna Park   MD    1:47:49.30 5:44 0:16:48            33:35              0:06:53          0:59:42          3:56             0:00:41         0:23:45        7:40           5        M4044                     
84    29  Sean Sekuler        M      57           37  Hyattsville    MD    1:48:32.69 5:46 0:20:53            41:46              0:03:20          0:54:56          3:37             0:01:07         0:28:17        9:08           12       M3539                     
85    82  Gil Johnson         M      58           15  Riva           MD    1:48:44.68 5:47 0:19:23            38:46              0:03:15          0:55:15          3:38             0:02:32         0:28:20        9:08           5        M0119                     
86    83  Eric Johnson        M      59           47  Riva           MD    1:49:17.59 5:49 0:19:23            38:47              0:03:14          0:55:17          3:38             0:02:31         0:28:51        9:19           6        M4549                     
87    35  Craig Gingell       M      60           43  Crownsville    MD    1:49:31.33 5:50 0:21:09            42:18              0:04:55          0:52:02          3:25             0:01:59         0:29:27        9:30           6        M4044                     
88    45  Jacob Kelly         M      61           55  Upper Marlboro MD    1:49:58.23 5:51 0:27:40            55:20              0:02:07          0:52:47          3:28             0:01:24         0:26:00        8:23           7        M5559                     
89    72  Sid Paralkar        M      62           47  Oakton         VA    1:50:28.89 5:53 0:24:56            49:52              0:06:30          0:54:41          3:36             0:01:28         0:22:54        7:23           7        M4549                     
90    55  Elizabeth Hancock   F      28           54  Olney          MD    1:50:33.06 5:53 0:18:00            36:00              0:03:58          0:51:22          3:23             0:01:26         0:35:46        11:32          2        F5054                     
91    126 Sarah Freelove      F      29           45  East Greenwich RI    1:50:33.42 5:53 0:19:52            39:44              0:03:33          0:51:32          3:23             0:02:47         0:32:50        10:35          4        F4549                     
92    78  Mike Leventini      M      63           59  Salisbury      MD    1:50:52.72 5:54 0:18:54            37:48              0:05:38          0:50:06          3:18             0:03:19         0:32:56        10:37          8        M5559                     
93    123 Courtney Bolin      F      30           42  Salisbury      MD    1:51:53.90 5:57 0:21:02            42:03              0:04:42          0:56:52          3:44             0:01:56         0:27:23        8:50           4        F4044                     
94    101 Audra Campbell      F      31           52  Cambridge      MD    1:52:00.21 5:57 0:18:56            37:53              0:02:45          0:52:47          3:28             0:03:11         0:34:20        11:05          3        F5054                     
95    97  Shelley Reft        F      32           41  Salisbury      MD    1:53:56.46 6:04 0:18:17            36:35              0:02:06          0:50:47          3:20             0:02:32         0:40:14        12:59          5        F4044                     
96    115 Kitty Gallagher     F      33           60  Arlington      VA    1:54:14.61 6:05 0:19:31            39:01              0:06:19          0:57:28          3:47             0:00:27         0:30:31        9:51           1        F6064                     
97    80  Christine Tagayun   F      34           37  Arlington      VA    1:54:17.06 6:05 0:25:09            50:18              0:04:10          0:56:49          3:44             0:03:07         0:25:03        8:05           4        F3539                     
98    71  Melissa Simkins     F      35           52  Baltimore      MD    1:55:26.28 6:08 0:21:40            43:19              0:03:27          0:58:15          3:50             0:01:27         0:30:37        9:53           4        F5054                     
99    103 Meghan Chambliss    F      36           39  Stevensville   MD    1:56:22.74 6:11 0:20:16            40:32              0:02:58          0:59:19          3:54             0:01:43         0:32:07        10:22          5        F3539                     
100   76  Jean Lewis          F      37           53  Fruitland      MD    1:58:01.50 6:17 0:20:32            41:05              0:04:31          0:57:30          3:47             0:01:56         0:33:32        10:49          5        F5054                     
101   77  Valerie Leitman     F      38           45  Frederick      MD    1:58:30.92 6:18 0:22:32            45:03              0:03:08          1:04:13          4:13             0:01:24         0:27:14        8:47           5        F4549                     
102   89  Todd Simpson        M      64           42  Annapolis      MD    1:59:49.48 6:22 0:18:49            37:37              0:05:14          1:08:55          4:32             0:00:47         0:26:05        8:25           7        M4044                     
103   31  Nicole Bellamy      F      39           37  Salisbury      MD    2:02:36.97 6:31 0:20:59            41:59              0:04:18          0:54:04          3:33             0:01:59         0:41:16        13:19          6        F3539                     
104   16  Messiah Faulkner    M      65           16  Woolford       MD    2:05:23.85 6:40 0:22:40            45:21              0:02:53          1:07:13          4:25             0:00:53         0:31:45        10:14          6        M0119                     
105   124 Brian M Soper       M      66           39  Salisbury      MD    2:11:13.35 6:59 0:19:10            38:19              0:03:30          1:02:22          4:06             0:01:21         0:44:50        14:28          13       M3539                     


Male Top Triathlon Finishers
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Harry Goudy     12  39  1       M      Severna Park MD US 1:07:18.76 
2     Braden Zukowski 43  21  2       M      Annapolis MD US    1:09:30.57 
3     Hunter Baer     58  22  3       M      Garrison ND US     1:09:45.28 


Female Top Triathlon Finishers
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Maddie Klippenstein 39  19  9       F      Annapolis MD US  1:13:57.37 
2     Trudy Dalton        54  37  11      F      Selbyville DE US 1:15:31.20 
3     Emely Vela          36  19  13      F      Annapolis MD US  1:16:46.46 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Zoe Buzzelli     13  16  28      F      Grasonville MD US  1:22:24.44 
2     Allie Fitzgerald 105 16  32      F      Stevensville MD US 1:24:16.41 
3     Samantha Wills   38  13  80      F      ODENTON MD US      1:42:49.50 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Johnson 85  23  22      F      Salisbury MD US 1:20:15.73 
2     Delia Mack        131 24  65      F      Salisbury MD US 1:36:01.90 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anna Windle 110 28  43      F      Cambridge MD US 1:29:13.43 
2     Jacey Smith 79  29  45      F      Baltimore MD US 1:29:40.76 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Molly Serfass 128 30  38      F      Selbyville DE US    1:26:47.72 
2     Marie Severyn 96  32  52      F      Salisbury MD US     1:31:06.36 
3     Alexis Felix  88  34  76      F      Silver Spring MD US 1:41:04.10 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rebecca Fox      53  39  16      F      Easton MD US     1:18:15.08 
2     Candace Britt    21  36  39      F      Selbyville DE US 1:27:59.54 
3     Jennifer Eckhoff 87  37  62      F      Chester MD US    1:35:26.76 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Lauren Green    66  40  53      F      Salisbury MD US 1:31:29.87 
2     Durbin Hamilton 28  42  64      F      Salisbury MD US 1:35:55.14 
3     Nan Richerson   75  42  73      F      Salisbury MD US 1:40:31.90 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Pastusak 106 45  44      F      Salisbury MD US    1:29:17.26 
2     Melissa Lahey     91  49  47      F      Salisbury MD US    1:29:52.88 
3     Jennifer Zanni    62  49  60      F      Cockeysville MD US 1:34:59.98 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Debbie Yakubics   5   53  72      F      West River MD US 1:38:42.33 
2     Elizabeth Hancock 55  54  90      F      Olney MD US      1:50:33.06 
3     Audra Campbell    101 52  94      F      Cambridge MD US  1:52:00.21 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michele Potter 51  56  55      F      Germantown MD US 1:32:35.58 
2     Lisa Bryant    93  56  79      F      SALISBURY MD US  1:42:14.49 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kitty Gallagher 115 60  96      F      Arlington VA US 1:54:14.61 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Elizabeth Weaver 8   68  69      F      Washington DC US 1:37:33.59 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zacharia Mozher 132 17  20      M      Middletown DE US 1:20:03.23 
2     Riley Bozman    44  18  25      M      Salisbury MD US  1:20:43.34 
3     Oliver White    98  18  35      M      Easton MD US     1:25:14.95 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ryan Connors   42  21  5       M      Annapolis MD US 1:10:22.95 
2     Jeremy Stevens 68  21  8       M      Annapolis MD US 1:13:26.17 
3     Samuel Umidi   32  21  10      M      Arnold MD US    1:14:32.71 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Joseph DiPaola   109 29  36      M      Woodbridge VA US    1:25:29.66 
2     David Strom      95  25  42      M      Pocomoke City MD US 1:29:00.05 
3     Daniel Eisdorfer 26  28  54      M      Flanders NJ US      1:32:35.39 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jake Baranik    121 30  12      M      Norristown PA US 1:16:45.12 
2     Michael Barnas  135 30  18      M      Salisbury MD US  1:18:58.00 
3     Paul Giarratano 127 33  40      M      Salisbury MD US  1:28:03.21 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Robert Stephenson 59  36  14      M      Easton MD US     1:17:34.52 
2     Jeff Britt        22  37  15      M      Selbyville DE US 1:18:02.59 
3     David Schmidt     70  38  19      M      Hurlock MD US    1:19:41.95 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Matthew Dunn    46  42  6       M      Trappe MD US       1:10:39.62 
2     Mike Von Paris  6   41  24      M      Sykesville MD US   1:20:37.32 
3     Bruce Chambliss 102 40  27      M      Stevensville MD US 1:22:08.34 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brendan Wills 41  48  4       M      ODENTON MD US    1:10:20.18 
2     Alex Wurm     37  46  23      M      Clarksburg MD US 1:20:20.78 
3     Ankur Patel   69  46  34      M      Salisbury MD US  1:25:14.22 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Chuck Potter    60  52  29      M      Germantown MD US 1:22:28.53 
2     Paul LaRochelle 56  50  31      M      Annapolis MD US  1:24:08.87 
3     Justin Kostelac 9   50  37      M      Salisbury MD US  1:25:33.42 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jonathan Ziegler    100 55  7       M      Baltimore MD US  1:12:59.82 
2     Michael Ryan        74  57  26      M      Selbyville DE US 1:21:08.58 
3     Christopher Brunett 61  56  30      M      Salisbury MD US  1:23:46.64 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Randy Strom 94  61  41      M      Pocomoke City MD US 1:28:06.21 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mark Doyle    2   67  51      M      Parsonsburg MD US 1:31:00.61 
2     Robert Veigle 1   65  59      M      Ocean View DE US  1:34:42.96 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Woody Disharoon 4   74  77      M      Laurel DE US 1:41:10.71 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.